AlumniAssociationLogo

We Lead Where There is Need

Alumni Association Members List

(Click the logo or use your browser's print function to print the page.)

Membership Through June 30, 2025

View 2024 Membership

Current 2025 Members: 97


Name

Class

Aldaz, Marco

Class XI (2015)

Amerson, Kenneth

Class XX (2024)

Andera, Jo Ann

Class XVI (2020)

Bass, Natasha

Class XX (2024)

Bennett, Lee

Class XX (2024)

Benning, Tia

Class XX (2024)

Biever, Kimberlie

Class XX (2024)

Bond, Dale

Class XX (2024)

Breuer, Lynne

Class XX (2024)

Bridwell, Patricia

Class VII (2011)

Brown , Robert K

Class XIX (2023)

Bryan, Scott

Class XIX (2023)

Bryan, Helen

Class IX (2013)

Burgueno, Yanett

Class XIX (2023)

Burgueno, Arturo

Class XV (2019)

Bustos, Margaret

Class XX (2024)

Byrd, Lauren

Class XX (2024)

Caudill, Vaughn

Class XIX (2023)

Chesney Miles, Karen

Class XX (2024)

Christian, Debora

Class XX (2024)

Cossman, Jeralynn

Class XX (2024)

Cushanick, Marguerite

Class XII (2016)

De La Haya, Theresa

Class XX (2024)

Dorsett, Dianne

Class XX (2024)

Downey, Anna

Class XX (2024)

Durham-Honer, Meka

Class XX (2024)

Epperson, Mekelle

Class XX (2024)

Flores, Dulce

Class XX (2024)

Freeman, Bradley

Class VI (2010)

Garcia, Denise

Class XX (2024)

Garr, John

Class XV (2019)

Garza-Steele, Vivian

Class XX (2024)

Goebel, Mary

Class XX (2024)

Gonzalez-Martinez, Antonio

Class XX (2024)

Goodman, Ken

Class XX (2024)

Gray, Scott

Class XX (2024)

Harrison, Jr, Joseph

Class XVIII (2022)

Hartwell, Milby

Class XIX (2023)

Hess, Jon

Class IX (2013)

Hurtado, Josephine

Class XVIII (2022)

James, Halie

Class XVIII (2022)

Johnson, Robert

Class XX (2024)

Judson, Margaret

Class XX (2024)

Keller, Roland

Class IV (2008)

Kyse, Barbara

Class IX (2013)

Lopez de Obeso, Javier

Class XX (2024)

MacNaughton, Michael

Class VI (2010)

MacNaughton, Kathy

Class VI (2010)

Mamuzic, BJ

Class VI (2010)

Martin, Frederick

Class XIV (2018)

McFalls, J.O.

Class XI (2015)

McRee, Donald

Class XX (2024)

Miller, Bert

Class XX (2024)

Mitchell, Eric

Class XX (2024)

Moroney, Dennis

Class III (2007)

Moroney, Barbie

Class IV (2008)

Moss, Barbara

Class VIII (2012)

Muenster, Gregg

Class XI (2015)

Neely, Bill

Class XX (2024)

Neugebauer, David

Class XX (2024)

Orsinger, Theresa

Class VI (2010)

Parker, Ann

Class V (2009)

Parker, Robert

Class XI (2015)

Patrick, David

Class II (2006)

Patrick, Barbara

Class XIV (2018)

Perry, Sharon

Class XIX (2023)

Perry, David

Class XX (2024)

Pugh, Jacqueline

Class XVIII (2022)

Rafferty, Kathy

Class XVIII (2022)

Rodriguez, Beverly

Class XIV (2018)

Rosales, David

Class XVII (2021)

Rower, Jennifer

Class XX (2024)

Schmid, Stan

Class VI (2010)

Scott, Jr., Otis

Class XVI (2020)

Shaw, Amy

Class XVII (2021)

Sheldon, Robert

Class VII (2011)

Siegel, Phyllis

Class VIII (2012)

Spangenthal, William

Class XX (2024)

Spurgeon, Thomas

Class XIX (2023)

Stefl, Mary

Class X (2014)

Stout, Patricia

Class XX (2024)

Strickland, Roxanne

Class XIII (2017)

Strieby, Lynda

Class V (2009)

Strieby, John

Class IV (2008)

Talley, Chris

Class XX (2024)

Tremblay, D. C., Sandra Carrell

Class XX (2024)

Vargas Jr., Alejandro

Class XX (2024)

Ward, Stephanie

Class XX (2024)

Warren, Anthony

Class XX (2024)

Whan, Christopher

Class XX (2024)

Whiting, Bill

Class III (2007)

Wiechmann, David

Class XVIII (2022)

Winstead, Tracy

Class XX (2024)

Wofford, Mary

Class VI (2010)

Wolf, Kimberley

Class XX (2024)

Wright, Carolyn

Class XX (2024)

Zammiello, David

Class XVI (2020)


Current 2025 Members: 97


View 2024 Membership