AlumniAssociationLogo

We Lead Where There is Need

Alumni Association Members List

Membership Through June 30, 2022

(Click the logo or use your browser's print function to print the page.)

Current 2022 Members: 334


Name

Class

Abrams, Jerri

Class XIV (2018)

Abrams, Barry

Class X (2014)

Adams, Donna

Class XVII (2021)

Adams, Jim

Other

Albrecht, Jeanne

Class VIII (2012)

Aldaz, Marco

Class XI (2015)

Alexander, Barb

Class I (2005)

Alexander, Wayne

Class I (2005)

Allen, Casey

Class IX (2013)

Allen, Ken

Class IX (2013)

Amerson, James

Class XIII (2017)

Andera, Jo Ann

Class XVI (2020)

Anderson, Rosaland

Class XIV (2018)

Avellar, Nancy

Class XVI (2020)

Baker, Randolph

Class IX (2013)

Banks, Dwayne

Class XV (2019)

Beach, Mary Ann

Class XVI (2020)

Behal, Shamila

Class XVI (2020)

Beldon, Susan

Class X (2014)

Belt, Nelwyn

Class XI (2015)

Bennett, Jennifer

Class XVI (2020)

Berend, Ray

Class IX (2013)

Biery, Diane

Class XVII (2021)

Blackburn, Loretta

Class XVI (2020)

Blanton, Stewart

Class XII (2016)

Bockus, Jane

Class XVI (2020)

Boggs, Randy

Class VII (2011)

Boone, Alison

Class VIII (2012)

Branham, Luther

Class IV (2008)

Bridwell, Patricia

Class VII (2011)

Brown, Francis

Class XV (2019)

Bryan, Helen

Class IX (2013)

Bugg, Alethea

Class XIV (2018)

Bull, Mary M.

Class XI (2015)

Bull, Steven

Class VI (2010)

Burg, Roger

Class VII (2011)

Burg, Sharon O'Malley

Class VII (2011)

Burgueno, Arturo

Class XV (2019)

Cabell, Lynda

Class XVI (2020)

Cameron, Betsy

Class XVI (2020)

Camp, Linda

Class VII (2011)

Campbell, Lori

Class XVI (2020)

Cannon, Karen

Class XIV (2018)

Cantafio, Antonio

Class XII (2016)

Carpenter, Wendy

Class XVI (2020)

Casey, Janet

Class XV (2019)

Casey, Kay

Class XV (2019)

Cervantez, Rebecca

Class XV (2019)

Chapline, Mike

Class XIV (2018)

Chiego, Liz

Class III (2007)

Chiego, Bill

Class III (2007)

Clapsaddle, James

Class XVI (2020)

Cohen, Lawrence

Class XII (2016)

Collins, Stephen

Class XVII (2021)

Collins, Shannon

Class XIV (2018)

Cooper, Daniel

Class XV (2019)

Cox, William

Class XVI (2020)

Crews, Donald

Class XIII (2017)

Crumrine, Susan

Class XIII (2017)

Curran-Herman, Tracey

Class VI (2010)

Cushanick, Marguerite

Class XII (2016)

Custodio, Olga

Class XIV (2018)

Custodio, Edwin

Class XIV (2018)

Dance, Sandra Banks

Class X (2014)

Davis, Ted

Class IX (2013)

Dean , Meredith

Class XIII (2017)

DeBrooke, Tom

Class I (2005)

DeBrooke, Arleen

Class III (2007)

DeFelice, Maureen

Class XVII (2021)

Delgado, Yolanda

Class XI (2015)

Deming, Peggy

Class II (2006)

Deming, Darrell

Class VIII (2012)

Dietz, Rich

Class V (2009)

Dorsett, Hugh

Class VIII (2012)

Downey, Arthur

Class I (2005)

Downey, Mary

Class X (2014)

Downey, Jack

Class IV (2008)

Duke, Gregory

Class XVII (2021)

Dupnick, Molly

Class XV (2019)

Eads, Mark

Class XVII (2021)

Eanes, Rad

Class VIII (2012)

Eversole, Julie

Class XII (2016)

Fairchild, Jane

Class X (2014)

Farlow, Lynne

Class XV (2019)

Feldmann, Kirk

Class XV (2019)

Fisher, Mary

Class IX (2013)

Fisher, Lewis

Class IX (2013)

FitzGibbons, Ann

Class III (2007)

Fitzsimmons, Thomas

Class XVII (2021)

Flowers, Al

Class IX (2013)

Flowers, Ida

Class X (2014)

Franklin, Kay

Class VIII (2012)

Franklin, John

Class IX (2013)

Franzke, Mary Ann

Class VIII (2012)

Freeman, Bradley

Class VI (2010)

Fried, Terrance

Class XV (2019)

Fristoe, Jonathan

Class XVII (2021)

Fristoe, Karrie

Class XVII (2021)

Fritz, Jane

Class XV (2019)

Frost, Gerardine

Class XVI (2020)

Fry, Rose Mary

Class V (2009)

Galt, Jeff

Class III (2007)

Galt, Jana

Class IV (2008)

Garr, John

Class XV (2019)

Garretson, Elizabeth

Class XVII (2021)

Gilby, Judy

Class XI (2015)

Gilby, Dick

Class XII (2016)

Gilliam, Michael

Class XV (2019)

Given, Christine

Class XV (2019)

Glenn, William

Class XIII (2017)

Golden, Beverly

Class X (2014)

Goudge, James

Class XIV (2018)

Gracy, Robert

Class XIV (2018)

Graham, Kathleen

Class XV (2019)

Greene, Barbara

Class XI (2015)

Grojean, Janet

Class XVI (2020)

Gurovitsch, Robin

Class XIV (2018)

Harig, Kathryn Glass

Class XVII (2021)

Harrington, Marilyn

Class VII (2011)

Harris, Betty

Class XVII (2021)

Hathaway, Gail

Class XIV (2018)

Hennessee, David

Class IX (2013)

Holcomb, Barbara

Class XVII (2021)

Hollingsworth (RIP 2021), Liz

Class IX (2013)

Holmes, Rebecca

Class XIII (2017)

Hooper, Bruce

Class XII (2016)

Horlen, Buster

Class III (2007)

Hornbeak, John

Class X (2014)

Hoskins, Paul

Class XIV (2018)

Hoskins, Michele

Class XV (2019)

Hromas, Shari

Class XVII (2021)

Hunt, Brad

Other

Hura, Claudia

Class XV (2019)

Ingle, Priscilla

Class XV (2019)

Israel, Donna

Class V (2009)

Israel, Craig

Class XIV (2018)

J-Douglas, Vanessa

Class XV (2019)

Jackson, John

Class XVI (2020)

Jacob, Dan

Class II (2006)

Jacob, Soonalyn

Class II (2006)

Jacobson, Michelle

Class XVI (2020)

Jendrusch, Phyllis

Class XI (2015)

Jendrusch, Lawrence

Class XIV (2018)

Johnson, David

Class XIV (2018)

Johnston, Bonny

Class XIII (2017)

Jones, Deborah

Class VIII (2012)

Jones, Darrell

Class XII (2016)

Jones, Holly

Class XII (2016)

Kanyusik, Margaret

Class IV (2008)

Kaufmann, Jeannine

Class XV (2019)

Kearl, Joan

Class VII (2011)

Keller, Roland

Class IV (2008)

Kennedy, Gemma

Class XII (2016)

Kercheville, Scott

Class XVII (2021)

King, Leanne

Class VI (2010)

King, Douglas

Class XVI (2020)

King, Richard

Class XVI (2020)

Kingman, Leslie

Class XI (2015)

Kirklin, Ronald

Class XVII (2021)

Klein, William

Class XV (2019)

Kopplin, Sue

Class III (2007)

Krueger, Patricia

Class XIV (2018)

Kyse, Barbara

Class IX (2013)

Lee, Eliot

Class VII (2011)

Lee, Johnette

Class XI (2015)

Leonard, Sheron

Class XVII (2021)

Levy, Beverly

Class XV (2019)

Lewis, Marianne

Class VIII (2012)

Lewis, Jane

Class XIV (2018)

Loewenberg, Alvin

Class XIV (2018)

Long-Shirley, Deborah

Class XV (2019)

Love, Karen

Class XV (2019)

Lynch, James

Class XV (2019)

Lynch, Jane

Class XV (2019)

MacNaughton, Jennifer

Class XVII (2021)

MacNaughton, Mike

Class VI (2010)

MacNaughton, Kathy

Class VI (2010)

Maddox, Peter

Class IX (2013)

Maddox, Sylvia

Class X (2014)

Magaro, Anthony

Class XII (2016)

Maggart, Ann

Class X (2014)

Mamuzic, BJ

Class VI (2010)

Marion, Nancy

Class VIII (2012)

Marion, Sandee

Class XVII (2021)

Martin, Frederick

Class XIV (2018)

Martin, Marlene

Class IX (2013)

Martinson, Wendy

Class XII (2016)

Mathes, Douglas

Class XVII (2021)

May, Nancy

Class X (2014)

McAdams, Robert

Class X (2014)

McAndrew, Sara

Class IX (2013)

McCall, Kathryn

Class VII (2011)

McCann, Sherry

Class XVI (2020)

McCloskey Morris, Roxi

Class XV (2019)

McCormick, Marguerite

Class XI (2015)

McCray, Michael

Class XVI (2020)

McCullough, Bob

Class XVII (2021)

McFalls, J.O.

Class XI (2015)

McGee, Susan

Class XV (2019)

McIver-Wagner, Shannon

Class XVII (2021)

McKay, Bernadette

Class XIII (2017)

McMillion, Linda

Class XIII (2017)

McMullan, Ann

Class VIII (2012)

McMullan, Jim

Class VII (2011)

Meyers, Kathryn

Class XVI (2020)

Middleman, Barry

Class XV (2019)

Miller, Alec

Class VII (2011)

Mitchell, Martha

Class XVI (2020)

Mobley, Jessica

Class XVII (2021)

Mock, James

Class XII (2016)

Moll, Marilyn

Class III (2007)

Moll, Bill

Class III (2007)

Mora, Linda

Class XIV (2018)

Morando, Steven

Class XV (2019)

Morehead, Charmaine

Class VIII (2012)

Moroney, Dennis

Class III (2007)

Moroney, Barbie

Class IV (2008)

Moss, Barbara

Class VIII (2012)

Muenster, Gregg

Class XI (2015)

Mustacchio, Susan

Class XIII (2017)

Naranjo, Dan

Class XV (2019)

Nash, C. William

Class XVII (2021)

Nedwed, Gary

Class XIII (2017)

Nikas, Aris

Class XIII (2017)

Omowale, Deborah

Class XV (2019)

Orman, Jean

Class XVI (2020)

Orsinger, Theresa

Class VI (2010)

Ownby, Anne

Class XII (2016)

Pamerleau, Susan

Class VIII (2012)

Parker, Ann

Class V (2009)

Parker, Robert

Class XI (2015)

Pascarella, Yolanda

Class XIII (2017)

Patel, Mahendra

Class X (2014)

Patel, Kirti

Class XI (2015)

Patrick, David

Class II (2006)

Patrick, Barbara

Class XIV (2018)

Patterson, Loretta

Class X (2014)

Perea, Patricia

Class XV (2019)

Perez, Richard

Other

Peterson, Steven

Class XVII (2021)

Phillip, Rita

Class XVII (2021)

Poore, Margaret

Class XIV (2018)

Preston, Fred

Class IV (2008)

Puente, Rosemary

Class IX (2013)

Putman, Janet

Class VIII (2012)

Putnam, Vernon

Class XII (2016)

Raba, Marti

Class XI (2015)

Raichlen, Glenda

Class XIII (2017)

Rajwani, Al

Class XVI (2020)

Ream, Lea

Class XI (2015)

Reed, Debra

Class XVII (2021)

Reed, Bonnie

Class III (2007)

Reed, Katie

Other

Regan, William

Class XV (2019)

Remerowski, Anita

Class XI (2015)

Reyna, Sylvia R.

Class XVI (2020)

Rhoder, Muriel

Class XII (2016)

Ribalta, Gail

Class XV (2019)

Rickabaugh, Deanna

Class XIV (2018)

Ritter, Cathy

Class XI (2015)

Rocha, Cynthia

Class XVI (2020)

Rodriguez, Beverly

Class XIV (2018)

Rodriguez, Berta

Class XV (2019)

Rodriguez, Leonel

Class VII (2011)

Romo, Sylvia

Class XII (2016)

Rosales, David

Class XVII (2021)

Rose, Chuck

Class VII (2011)

Ruiz, Susan

Class XII (2016)

Salahuddin, Dr. Mecca

Class XVII (2021)

Salas, Simon

Class XIII (2017)

Salge, Debra

Class XVI (2020)

Salinas, Angela

Class XI (2015)

Sands, Sandy

Class X (2014)

Sands, Henny Edith

Class X (2014)

Schellenberg, Fred

Class XII (2016)

Schlosberg, Dick

Class I (2005)

Schlosberg, Kathy

Class I (2005)

Schlossberg, Stuart

Class III (2007)

Schnelzer, Garry

Class IX (2013)

Scofield, George

Class XVII (2021)

Scott, Suzanne

Other

Scott, Jr., Otis

Class XVI (2020)

Seay, Caroline

Class V (2009)

Seidel, Theresa

Class VIII (2012)

Shaw, Amy

Class XVII (2021)

Shaw, Richard

Class X (2014)

Sheldon, Robert

Class VII (2011)

Smith, Bruce

Class IX (2013)

Smith, Susan R.

Class IV (2008)

Smith, Mike

Class VII (2011)

Stagers, Melissa

Class XVI (2020)

Stefl, Mary

Class X (2014)

Stevens, Virginia Ann

Class XVI (2020)

Streubert, Helen

Class VI (2010)

Strickland, Roxanne

Class XIII (2017)

Strieby, Lynda

Class V (2009)

Strieby, John

Class IV (2008)

Surratt, Randal

Class XII (2016)

Swiderski, Frederick

Class XVII (2021)

Taylor, Marilyn

Class IV (2008)

Tebbe, Stan

Class X (2014)

Thomas, Ron

Class XII (2016)

Thomas, Alicia

Class XI (2015)

Thompson, Donna

Class VIII (2012)

Thompson, Lynn

Class VII (2011)

Trawick, Priscilla

Class XII (2016)

Triana, Leslie

Class XI (2015)

Utterback, Chip

Class VII (2011)

Van Pelt, Ann

Class II (2006)

Vaughan, Donna

Class XIII (2017)

Villarreal, Claude

Class XV (2019)

Vroman-Gracy, Peggy

Class V (2009)

Walker, Anne

Class V (2009)

Walsh, Joanne

Class I (2005)

Warren, Chris

Class XVII (2021)

Watts, Lora

Class VII (2011)

Whiting, Bill

Class III (2007)

Wigodsky, Daniel

Class XVI (2020)

Wigodsky, Mary

Class VII (2011)

Wilkes, Michael

Class X (2014)

Williams, Heather

Class XVII (2021)

Williams, Janet

Class XVII (2021)

Williams, Evelyn

Class VIII (2012)

Wilson, Jill

Class XV (2019)

Witcher, Jr., Seth

Class XVII (2021)

Wofford, Mary

Class VI (2010)

Wolf, Mark

Class X (2014)

Wolfle, Gerri

Class IX (2013)

Wood, Terry

Class XVI (2020)

Worden, Jerry

Class XIV (2018)

Wright, Cheryl

Class XVII (2021)

Yoxall, Dan

Class XVI (2020)

Zammiello, David

Class XVI (2020)

Zielinski, Patricia

Class V (2009)


Current 2022 Members: 334


View 2021 Member List

* Graduates renewed for 2020 will no longer show on the 2021 list.